School | Inspection Rating | Type | Ages |
---|---|---|---|
Bannockburn Primary School
Plumstead High Street, London, SE18 1HE |
Outstanding | Academy | 3-11 |
Bright Horizons Bexleyheath Day Nursery And Preschool
24 Brampton Road, Bexleyheath, Kent, DA7 4HD |
Outstanding | Childcare on Non-Domestic Premises, Full day care | |
Brindishe Manor School
Leahurst Road, Lewisham, London, SE13 5LS |
Outstanding | Primary | 3-11 |
Britannia Village Primary School
Westwood Road, West Silvertown, London, E16 2AW |
Outstanding | Academy | 3-11 |
Burnt Ash School Nursery
Burnt Ash Primary School, Rangefield Road, BROMLEY, BR1 4QX |
Outstanding | Childcare on Non-Domestic Premises | |
Cardwell Primary School
118 Frances Street, Woolwich, London, SE18 5LP |
Outstanding | Primary | 3-11 |
Crafty Wizards Pre-School
Crafty Wizards Pre School, Forty Foot Way, New Way, New Eltham, Greenwich, SE9 2EX |
Outstanding | Childcare on Non-Domestic Premises, Full day care | |
Crafty Wizards World Pre-School
265 Eltham High Street, London, SE9 1TY |
Outstanding | Childcare on Non-Domestic Premises | |
Crofton Infant School
Towncourt Lane, Petts Wood, Orpington, BR5 1EL |
Outstanding | Academy | 2-7 |
Deansfield Primary School
Dairsie Road, Eltham, London, SE9 1XP |
Outstanding | Academy | 3-11 |
Dee’s Childcare Ltd
Lower Ground Floor, 213A Burrage Road, London, SE18 7JZ |
Outstanding | Childcare on Non-Domestic Premises, Full day care | |
Eastcote Primary Academy
Eastcote Road, Welling, DA16 2ST |
Outstanding | Academy | 3-11 |
Foxfield Primary School
Sandbach Place, London, SE18 7EX |
Outstanding | Academy | 3-11 |
Gallions Primary School
Warwall, Beckton, London, E6 6WG |
Outstanding | Academy | 3-11 |
Grace’s Day Nursery - Ruxley Manor
Ruxley Manor Garden Centre, Maidstone Road, Sidcup, Kent, DA14 5BQ |
Outstanding | Childcare on Non-Domestic Premises, Full day care | |
Hallsville Primary School
Radland Road, London, E16 1LN |
Outstanding | Academy | 3-11 |
Heronsgate Primary School
Whinchat Road, London, SE28 0EA |
Outstanding | Primary | 3-11 |
John Ball Primary School
Southvale Road, Blackheath, London, SE3 0TP |
Outstanding | Primary | 3-11 |
Keir Hardie Primary School
13 Robertson Road, Canning Town, London, E16 1FZ |
Outstanding | Primary | 3-11 |
Kindred Little Learners Bromley
Havelock Pavilion, Havelock Road, BROMLEY, BR2 9NY |
Outstanding | Childcare on Non-Domestic Premises, Full day care | |
Little Lambs Preschool
Little Lambs Pre School, 79 Moorside Road, Bromley, Kent, BR1 5EP |
Outstanding | Childcare on Non-Domestic Premises, Sessional day care | |
Little Pumpkins Nursery Ltd
88 Woodyates Road, London, SE12 9JH |
Outstanding | Childcare on Non-Domestic Premises, Full day care | |
Midfield Primary School
Grovelands Road, St Paul’s Cray, Orpington, BR5 3EG |
Outstanding | Academy | 3-11 |
Millennium Primary School
50 John Harrison Way, Greenwich, London, SE10 0BG |
Outstanding | Academy | 3-11 |
More 2 Childcare
The Forum At Greenwich, Trafalgar Road, London, SE10 9EQ |
Outstanding | Childcare on Non-Domestic Premises, Full day care | |
More2riverside
2 River Gardens Walk, London, SE10 0FZ |
Outstanding | Childcare on Non-Domestic Premises, Full day care | |
Mottingham Hall for Children
Mottingham Lane, London, SE9 4RW |
Outstanding | Childcare on Non-Domestic Premises | |
Mulberry Park Together For Twos
Mulberry Park Childrens Centre, Boxgrove School, London, SE2 9JP |
Outstanding | Childcare on Non-Domestic Premises, Sessional day care | |
Petts Wood Playgroup for Children With Special Needs
URC Willettt Way, Petts Wood, ORPINGTON, Kent, BR5 1LH |
Outstanding | Childcare on Non-Domestic Premises, Sessional day care | |
Pound Park Nursery School
Pound Park Road, Charlton, London, SE7 8AF |
Outstanding | Nursery | |
Rainbow Day Nursery Bromley Limited
356 Southborough Lane, Bromley, BR2 8AA |
Outstanding | Childcare on Non-Domestic Premises | |
Rainbow Day Nursery Bromley Limited
13 Hayes Road, Bromley, BR2 9AF |
Outstanding | Childcare on Non-Domestic Premises, Full day care | |
Riverside School
Main Road, St Paul’s Cray, Orpington, BR5 3HS |
Outstanding | Special | 3-19 |
Robert Owen Nursery School
43 Commerell Street, Greenwich, London, SE10 0EA |
Outstanding | Nursery | |
Royal Eltham Pre - School
St. Lukes C of E Church, Westmount Road, LONDON, SE9 1XQ |
Outstanding | Childcare on Non-Domestic Premises, Sessional day care | |
Scott Wilkie Primary School
Hoskins Close, London, E16 3HD |
Outstanding | Academy | 3-11 |
Southborough Pre-School
Southborough Primary School, Southborough Lane, BROMLEY, BR2 8AA |
Outstanding | Childcare on Non-Domestic Premises, Sessional day care | |
St Lukes Pre-School
St. Lukes Church Hall, Raglan Road, Bromley, Kent, BR2 9NN |
Outstanding | Childcare on Non-Domestic Premises, Sessional day care | |
St Mary’s Catholic Primary School
Glenure Road, Eltham, London, SE9 1UF |
Outstanding | Academy | 3-11 |
Superkids Club Ltd
John Ball Primary School, Southvale Road, LONDON, SE3 0TP |
Outstanding | Childcare on Non-Domestic Premises, Out-of day care | |
The Blackheath Day Nursery
The Rectory Field, Charlton Road, Blackheath, London, SE3 8SR |
Outstanding | Childcare on Non-Domestic Premises, Full day care | |
The Conservatoire Nursery
21 Lee High Road, London, SE3 9RQ |
Outstanding | Childcare on Non-Domestic Premises, Full day care | |
The Woodland Nursery
St. James Rectory, 62 Kidbrooke Park Road, London, Kent, SE3 0DU |
Outstanding | Childcare on Non-Domestic Premises, Full day care | |
The Woodland Nursery
The Exnet Centre, Farjeon Road, Blackheath, London, SE3 8SA |
Outstanding | Childcare on Non-Domestic Premises, Full day care | |
Tollgate Primary School
Barclay Road, Plaistow, London, E13 8SA |
Outstanding | Academy | 3-11 |
Upton Primary School
Iris Avenue, Bexley, DA5 1HH |
Outstanding | Primary | 3-11 |
Village Nurseries Ltd
Red Hill, Chislehurst, Kent, BR7 6DA |
Outstanding | Childcare on Non-Domestic Premises, Sessional day care | |
Village Nurseries Ltd
Methodist Church Hall, Prince Imperial Road, Chislehurst, Kent, BR7 5LX |
Outstanding | Childcare on Non-Domestic Premises, Sessional day care | |
Willow Dene School
Swingate Lane, Plumstead, SE18 2JD |
Outstanding | Academy (special) | 2-19 |
Windrush Primary School
2 Bentham Road, Thamesmead, London, SE28 8AR |
Outstanding | Academy | 3-11 |